Staff members and their telephone numbers
Administration
Kaźmierska Iwona ...................... +48 12 664 50 09
Klimek Małgorzata ...................... +48 12 664 50 08
Piątek Lucyna ............................ +48 12 664 50 06
Szymańska Beata ....................... +48 12 664 50 07
Turchan Dagmara ....................... +48 12 664 50 05
Department of Comparative Anatomy
Bauer-Dulińska Lidia ................... +48 12 664 50 62
Hofman Sebastian ...................... +48 12 664 50 54
Pabijan Maciej ............................ +48 12 664 50 56
Pecio Anna ................................. +48 12 664 50 59
Piprek Rafał ................................ +48 12 664 50 59
Pis Marta .................................... +48 12 664 50 57
Podkowa Dagmara ....................... +48 12 664 50 57
Podmokła Edyta ........................... +48 12 664 50 54
Ricoma Alejandro Ibáñez .............. +48 12 664 50 58
Szymura Jacek ............................ +48 12 664 50 60
Witaliński Wojciech ...................... +48 12 664 50 47
Żuwała Krystyna .......................... +48 12 664 50 55
Department of Anthropology
Cienkosz-Stepańczak Beata .......... +48 12 664 64 58
Głąb Henryk ............................... +48 12 664 50 70
Mnich Barbara ............................ +48 12 664 64 58
Mrożek Kamil ............................. +48 12 664 64 58
Wronka Iwona ............................ +48 12 664 50 36
Department of Glycoconjugate Biochemistry
Bubka Monika ............................. +48 12 664 64 56
Hoja-Łukowicz Dorota .................. +48 12 664 64 66
Janik Marcelina ........................... +48 12 664 64 67
Pocheć Ewa ................................ +48 12 664 64 67
Przybyło Małgorzata .................... +48 12 664 64 62
Department of Cell Biology and Imaging
Chwastek Elżbieta ...................... +48 12 664 53 46
Damulewicz Milena ..................... +48 12 664 53 40
Górska-Andrzejak Jolanta ............ +48 12 664 53 40
Karasiński Janusz ....................... +48 12 664 53 39
Krzeptowski Wojciech ................. +48 12 664 53 41
Osyczka Anna Maria ................... +48 12 664 53 42
Pawlicka Bernadetta ................... +48 12 664 64 72
Pawlicki Piotr ............................. +48 12 664 53 46
Pyza Elżbieta ............................. +48 12 664 53 37
Romek Marek ............................ +48 12 664 53 41
Tylko Grzegorz .......................... +48 12 664 53 36
Woźnicka Olga ........................... +48 12 664 53 52
Department of Invertebrate Development and Morphology
Biliński Szczepan ......................... +48 12 664 67 49
Jabłońska Anna ........................... +48 12 664 50 89
Jaglarz Mariusz ........................... +48 12 664 50 92
Michalik Anna ............................. +48 12 664 59 75
Szklarzewicz Teresa ..................... +48 12 664 50 94
Tworzydło Wacław ........................ +49 12 664 59 81
Żelazowska Monika ....................... +48 12 664 50 91
Department of Endocrinology
Duda Małgorzata ........................ +48 12 664 50 32
Górowska-Wójtowicz Ewelina ....... +48 12 664 50 33
Grzesiak Małgorzata ................... +48 12 664 50 30
Hejmej Anna .............................. +48 12 664 50 34
Knapczyk-Stwora Katarzyna ......... +48 12 664 50 30
Słomczyńska Maria ..................... +48 12 664 50 31
Snakowska Beata ....................... +48 12 664 50 33
Department of Entomology
Dudziak Magdalena ..................... +48 12 664 64 55
Kajzer-Bonk Joanna .................... +48 12 664 64 53
Krzyśko Janusz .......................... +48 12 664 64 52
Knutelski Stanisław ..................... +48 12 664 64 50
Lachowska-Cierlik Dorota ............. +48 12 664 64 52
López-López Alejandro ................ +48 12 664 64 48
Michalczyk Łukasz ....................... +48 12 664 64 54
Przybycień Maja .......................... +48 12 664 64 55
Pyrcz Tomasz ............................. +48 12 664 42 52Department of Physiology and Toxicology of Reproduction
Gregoraszczuk Ewa Łucja ............. +48 12 664 50 02
Ptak Anna .................................. +48 12 664 50 01
Rak Agnieszka ............................ +48 12 664 50 03
Department of Genetics and Evolutionism
Blicharski Kamil .......................... +48 12 664 50 86
Błaszkiewicz Teresa ..................... +48 12 664 50 86
Grzmil Paweł .............................. +48 12 664 50 64
Kotarska Katarzyna ..................... +48 12 664 50 79
Lenartowicz Małgorzata ............... +48 12 664 50 84
Polański Zbigniew ....................... +48 12 664 50 85
Department of Experimental Hematology
Kłaput Urszula ............................ +48 12 664 53 82
Kołaczkowska Elżbieta ................. +48 12 664 50 65
Opydo-Chanek Małgorzata ........... +48 12 664 52 29
Tabarowski Zbigniew ................... +48 12 664 52 33
Department of Evolutionary Immunology
Bodek Iwona ............................. +48 12 664 50 66
Chadzińska Magdalena ............... +48 12 664 50 68
Homa Joanna ............................ +48 12 664 50 69
Knutelska Emilia ........................ +48 12 664 50 66
Pijanowski Łukasz ...................... +48 12 664 64 81
Rakus Krzysztof ......................... +48 12 664 50 21
Laboratory of Malacology
Department of Neuroanatomy
Bontor Klaudia ........................... +48 12 664 50 13
Kaczyńska Małgorzata ................. +48 12 664 50 13
Setkowicz-Janeczko Zuzanna ........ +48 12 664 50 12
Sołtys Zbigniew .......................... +48 12 664 50 13
Department of Neurophysiology and Chronobiology
Błasiak Anna .............................. +48 12 664 53 72
Błasiak Tomasz ........................... +48 12 664 53 57
Chrobok Łukasz .......................... +48 12 664 50 44
Hess Grzegorz ............................. +48 12 664 52 39
Lewandowski Marian .................... +48 12 664 53 73
Nowik Patrycjusz ......................... +48 12 664 53 57
Orłowska-Feuer Patrycja ............... +48 12 664 50 44
Palus-Chramiec Katarzyna ............. +48 12 664 50 44
Świątkiewicz Gracjan .................... +48 12 664 50 44